MacDougall's Russian Art Auctions, 1 декабря 2011 г.

1 декабря 2011

Neskuchnoe

284. SEREBRIAKOVA, ZINAIDA (1884-1967)

Neskuchnoe, signed and dated 1912.

Pencil and gouache on paper, 33.5 by 28 cm.
5,000-10,000 GBP

Provenance: Private collection, UK.