Важная европейская коллекция русского искусства, плюс другие работы

30 мая 2020

Acrobat

§ 110. BOUCHENE, DIMITRI (1893–1993)

Acrobat, signed.

Pencil and gouache on paper, 31.5 by 24 cm.
1,000–2,000 GBP

Provenance: Important private collection, Europe.

* Indicates 5% Import Duty Charge applies.